Home > FAQs
 FAQs
 FAQs
   Airlines Contact List
AirlinesPhone Number in USAPhone Number in Japan
Air Canada 888-247-226203-5405-8800
0120-048-048
Air China 800-882-812203-5251-0711
0120-474-999
Air France 800-237-274703-3475-1511
AirTran Airways 800-247-8726-
Alaska Airlines 800-252-75220120-039-692
0476-90-5662
Alitalia 800-223-573003-5166-9111
All Nippon Airways 800-235-92620120-029-333
03-6741-6685
American Airlines 800-433-73000120-000-860
03-4550-2111
Asiana Airlines 800-227-426203-5812-6600
bmi (British Midland Airways) 800-788-055503-3597-8693
British Airways 800-247-92970120-122-881
03-3593-8811
Cathay Pacific Airways 800-233-27420120-355-747
03-3504-1531
Delta Air Lines 800-241-41410120-333-742
03-5275-7000
Emirates 800-777-399903-5510-2610
0570-001-008
EVA Air 800-695-118803-5798-2811
Frontier Airlines 800-432-1359-
Hawaiian Airlines 800-367-532003-5405-8761
Iberia 800-772-4642-
Japan Airlines 800-525-36630120-25-5931
03-5460-0511
KLM 800-374-774703-3570-8770
Korean Air 800-438-500003-5443-3311
Lufthansa German Airlines 800-645-38800120-051-844
Malaysia Airlines 800-552-926403-3503-5961
Midwest Airlines 800-452-2022-
Singapore Airlines 800-742-333303-3213-3431
Spirit Airlines 800-772-7117-
Thai Air International 800-426-520403-3503-3311
United Airlines 800-538-29290120-11-4466
03-3817-4411
US Airways 800-428-4322-
Virgin Atlantic 800-862-543803-3499-8811
AirlinesPhone Number in USAPhone Number in Japan
PAGE TOP   
Copyright © A-Kind, Inc. All Rights Reserved.